Classement Général 2021-2022

NOMS DATE NAIS. GROUPES 2020-2021 GROUPES 2021-2022
ABABSA YOUNES 07/08/2013 APPRENTISSAGE 2 PRE ECOLE
ABADA SARAH 26/08/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
ABBASSI HANNA 10/11/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
ABDESSADOK MALAK 16/01/2012 REQUIN REQUIN
ABDOUL BARI LAYINA 12/01/2017 BBN NEMO
ABINAN KAELIA 03/10/2017 BBN NEMO
ADAM TRISTAN 14/10/2009 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
ADDA BERKANE AYMAN 12/02/2012 ECOLE 2 DAUPHIN
ADDA BERKANE RYADHE 12/11/2009 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
ADID WAIL 11/03/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
ADMI MERIC NOUR 06/08/2012 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
AFANA FIRAS 24/08/2011 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
AFANA IYAS 25/09/2015 NEMO 2 NEMO 2
AFANA RAZANE 24/08/2011 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
AGGAR NELIA 15/01/2012 PRE COMPETITION AVENIRS
AGOUDJIL ZINEDINE 14/10/2009 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
AISSOUNE ADAN 11/11/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
AIT BASSOU BELKIS 18/05/2010 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
AIT BRAHIM JAWAD 02/03/2004 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
AIT HABOUCH YOUSSEF 29/04/2009 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
AKANNI PIGNON AMELIE 13/05/2012 ECOLE 1 ECOLE 1
AKANNI PIGNON ANTOINE 22/08/2008 JEUNES COMPETITION
AKINDES DAGUIN NAYA 03/06/2010 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
AKINDES DAGUIN SENI 12/06/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
AL HARIS IMRAN 09/11/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
AL HARIS RITA 09/11/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
ALAOUI ISMAILI MOHAMED 10/07/1975 PERF ADULTE PERF ADULTE
ALLADUTT ILAN 24/09/2012 REQUIN REQUIN
ALY EMMA 22/01/2009 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
ALY FARHAN 10/06/2012 ECOLE 2 ECOLE 2
ALZUALDE JORGE 18/08/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
AMEUR ADAM 10/01/2012 AVENIR AVENIRS
AMEUR ILYESS 27/01/2016 NEMO 1 APPRENTISSAGE
AMOUGOU ESSAMA SOPHIE 01/10/2013 PRE ECOLE 1 PRE ECOLE 1
ANJAMALALA RUBEN 25/11/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
ANTONIOT SEBASTIEN 02/03/2004 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
ARABAH AMINE 27/10/2012 ECOLE 2 ECOLE 2
ARJDAL ANAS 16/07/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
ARJDAL ASSYA 24/07/2010 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
ARTHUR FONTENEAU LAURINE 27/02/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
ATCHORI JOSEPH 30/05/2014 ECOLE 1 ECOLE
ATCHORI ZOE 25/03/2011 AVENIRS ESPOIRS
ATTOUMANI–ALLEMAND MAELYA 19/03/2008 COMPETITION COMPETITION
AYEH BEKONO ANNE CAROLINE 01/03/2014 PRE ECOLE 1 PRE ECOLE 1
AYEH BEKONO AURORE 13/03/2008 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
AYOUB AMINE 02/06/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 PRE ECOLE
AYOUB ASSIA 27/08/2012 REQUIN REQUIN
BAATOUT ADEL 06/10/2011 DAUPHIN 2 PERF ENFANT
BADZIOKA EBONY 09/12/2006 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
BAHALLOU FARES 13/03/2016 NEMO 2 NEMO 2
BANHIET CHRISTABELLE 13/08/2012 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
BARBIER ESTELLE 16/11/1977 MASTER MASTER
BARRAL LINO 05/11/2010 AVENIR ESPOIRS
BARRAL PALOMA 13/09/2008 COMPETITION PERF ADO
BASSEGA BETILA 22/09/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 APPRENTISSAGE 2
BAZELAIS MARIE-JEANNE 16/05/1982 PERF ADULTES PERF ADULTE
BAZELAIS TAYRA 02/05/2012 ECOLE 1 REQUIN
BEDOUI YACINE 04/01/2003 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
BELALIA FREHA 30/05/2007 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
BELKACEMI WALID 07/01/2009 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
BELLAHCEN LAYIN 18/09/2016 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
BELLAHCEN LISSAN 27/01/2014 ECOLE 1 ECOLE 1
BELOUNOUDA EDEN   NEMO APPRENTISSAGE
BEN CHEIKH MARWA 23/07/2012 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
BEN CHEIKH SAFA 06/07/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
BEN MIHIMIDA EDEN 20/06/2016 NEMO 2 NEMO 2
BENOTHMAN AYDEN 23/02/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
BENOUDA ANISSA 18/07/2006 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
BERNARD GUELE LILOU 26/01/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 ECOLE
BERRED LINA 20/01/2012 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
BERTEL MAELYS 18/01/2012 AVENIRS PERF ENFANT
BERTEL MATTEO 21/03/2009 AVENIR PERF ENFANT
BERTHOMIER JEANNE GRAZIELLA 27/04/2013 ECOLE 1 REQUIN
BESANCON SOPENA TIMOTHEE 05/10/2015 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 1
BESCOND ANIS 25/11/2011 REQUIN PRE ECOLE 1
BETZY TAMARAH 07/08/2013 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
BEUREL RYAN 12/01/2010 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
BIAUSSAT CHLOE 19/10/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 ECOLE
BIAUSSAT CORENTIN 02/11/2010 PRE COMPETITION AVENIRS
BON LAMBEAUX ALEXANDRE 13/05/2008 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
BOUGHALEM IMRAN 19/03/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
BOUGUERRA ADAM 28/10/2009 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
BOUGUERRA JAWAD 13/02/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
BOUGUERRA LINA 23/09/2005 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
BOULANGE RASCAR IZAYA 01/10/2010 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
BOULAY EVAN 27/12/2011 AVENIR ESPOIRS
BOULAY LOÏS 25/05/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 2 PRE ECOLE
BOULMA ADAM 04/11/2015 NEMO 1 APPRENTISSAGE
BOUOUN ELYES 15/05/2010 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
BOUOUN FIRAS 18/02/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 ECOLE
BOUPANA ZENITH 29/09/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
BOURASSI TAHA YASSINE 14/05/2007 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
BOUSEJJADA NAHIL 26/06/2014 ECOLE 2 ECOLE 2
BOUSEJJADA SHAMA 07/02/2009 JEUNES ESPOIRS
BOUSSAID ANIS 01/08/2011 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
BOUSSAID MERIEM 09/11/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 APPRENTISSAGE 2
BOUYAHI SARAH 15/08/2009 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
BOUZEMBRAK LISE 05/11/2011 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
BOUZEMBRAK YANI 21/10/2013 APPRENTISSAGE 2 APPRENTISSAGE 2
BRAHAM ELAA 01/12/2015 NEMO 2 NEMO 2
BRAHIM YACINE 25/06/2014 PRE ECOLE 1 PRE ECOLE 1
BRIZAT YASSINE 31/01/2007 COMPETITION COMPETITION
BRODU PAULINE 26/09/2007 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
BUBENHEIMER AYOUB 02/09/2012 PRE COMPETITION AVENIRS
BUBENHEIMER ISMAIL 25/01/2016 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
BUBENHEIMER SOUMAYA 31/01/2014 PRE ECOLE 1 PRE ECOLE 1
BURBAN ERWANN 24/06/2011 REQUIN REQUIN
BURBAN GWENDAL 17/02/2014 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
BURBAN LOU ANN 28/10/2009 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
BURUIANA VICTOR 17/09/2015 NEMO 1 APPRENTISSAGE
CAMARA AISSATOU 19/07/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 APPRENTISSAGE 2
CAMARA GRACE 04/01/2008 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
CAROLE PETER LEANA 23/06/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 2 APPRENTISSAGE 2
CASCA ELOISE 03/01/2016 NEMO 1 APPRENTISSAGE
CATAYEE BRITANY 13/08/2002 COMPETITION COMPETITION
CATAYEE DIMITRI 21/07/2001 COMPETITION COMPETITION
CATAYEE JOACKIM 07/06/2010 JEUNES ESPOIRS
CENTRO ELSA 27/02/2012 PRE COMPETITION AVENIRS
CENTRO MATHIEU 22/06/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
CHABEB YESMIN 02/05/2012 ECOLE 2 AVENIRS
CHAPUIS CARLA 05/05/2009 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
CHARRIERE NICOLAS 08/01/2007 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
CHAYKOVSKYI DMYTRO 28/05/2005 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
CHEIKH HAMZA 11/07/2013 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
CHEIKH HASSAN 05/02/2008 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
CHEIKH HOUSSAM 18/01/2010 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
CHOU SNGUON CAROLINE 17/09/2010 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
CHOU SNGUON HELENE 23/05/2007 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
CHOUIB ILYAD 20/03/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
CHOUIB IMENE 16/09/2006 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
COUCUROU REMI 03/11/2017 BBN NEMO
COUFF NAISSA 12/10/2016 NEMO 2 APPRENTISSAGE
COULIBALY ABBY 23/07/2012 DAUPHIN 1 DAUPHIN 1
COULIBALY COROTOUM 20/07/2016 BBN NEMO
COULIBALY KIMMYA 16/09/2012 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
DA COSTA MENDES LYANA 15/07/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
DA COSTA MENDES NEESON 04/01/2013 ECOLE 1 ECOLE 1
DAHMANI MASTIAS 31/01/2013 PRE ECOLE 1 ECOLE
DAICHE ZEINEB ISMA 27/04/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
DAMACHE ZACKARY 15/09/2008 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
DAVY JONATHAN 03/12/2004 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
DE SOUZA CANDIDE 25/04/2003 perf ado 3 perf ado 3
DEBUINE-THOREL LOLA 06/01/2007 COMPETITION COMPETITION
DEGBOH ALICE 18/07/2016 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
DEGBOH EMMANUEL 27/10/2011 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
DEILHES AARON 08/09/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 APPRENTISSAGE 2
DEILHES ETHAN 06/09/2010 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
DEMONT ALINE 13/04/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
DEROND TAYRON 09/11/2011 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
DESFONTAINES MATHYS 26/06/2000 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
DESMOULIERS LIAM 24/04/2014 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
DEVILLE PAULINE 16/09/1992 MASTERS MASTER
DHELFT CLEMENTINE 13/04/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
DHELFT ELIOT 25/02/2012 ECOLE 2 ECOLE 2
DIALLO SALIHOU 03/02/2009 JEUNES ESPOIRS
DIARRASSOUBA AMINA FANTA 16/03/2006 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
DIATTA ABDOU AZIZ 06/07/2013 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
DJABALI ANIS 25/11/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 1 PRE ECOLE
DJAISANBAEV GABRIEL 05/11/2011 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
DJAMAL EDDINE LINA 09/02/2016 NEMO 1 APPRENTISSAGE
DJEDAINI ILYES 27/07/2009 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
DJEDOUI AMBRINE 24/02/2007 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
DJERAOUD SELYAN 18/07/2008 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
DJERAOUD YANIS 17/03/2010 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
DOS SANTOS MATHYS 15/02/2013 PRE ECOLE 3 ECOLE
DOUICH AYMANE 25/05/2012 PRE ECOLE 1 PRE ECOLE 1
DOUICH YASSINE 31/01/2016 NEMO 1 APPRENTISSAGE
DOURERADJOU PREDIPE 20/11/2004 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
DOUTAU KINSLEY 25/07/2013 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
DOUTAU KYNDIA 03/02/2010 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
DU PIERRE ALVIN 29/06/2018 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
DULUC DAPHNE 11/06/2016 BBN NEMO
EDDALAI FIRDAWS 19/01/2016 NEMO 2 APPRENTISSAGE
EKALO LOKILO 05/05/2009 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
EKOKO VAZ ALMEIDA IMANY 03/11/2013 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
EL IDRISSI ISRAA 10/02/2008 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
EL IDRISSI TAHA YASSINE 25/01/2006 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
EL IDRISSI TASNIME 17/09/2012 PRE COMPETITION AVENIRS
EL KAOUTAR KHADIJA 21/07/2012 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
EL KHATIT JANNA 22/02/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
EL YAALAOUI IMRAN 22/04/2011 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
EL YADIRI AYMEN 29/04/2016 NEMO 2 APPRENTISSAGE
EL YADIRI YANIS 16/01/2008 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
ELDEIB LOUJINE 28/01/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
ELJAYI IHAB 29/11/2008 JEUNES ESPOIRS
ELKHOF JOUD 12/07/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
ESSABIR YASSER 13/12/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
ESSAIED HAMZA 04/04/2013 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
ESSENGUE BEHL EUGENIE HORTENSE 25/02/2009 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
FAKHET KYRA 02/05/2010 JEUNES ESPOIRS
FARAH WILLIAMS WAYATT 03/12/2012 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
FARROUDJ SOULYMAN 05/01/2010 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
FEDALA BILEL 10/09/2012 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
FELIHO MAELIE 16/06/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 ECOLE
FICOU IBRAHIMA 22/08/2016 BBN NEMO
FIGUEIREDO OUWAYS 14/05/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 5 PRE ECOLE
FILA FALONNE ELYANA 06/08/2013 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
FILA OZANE 26/08/2017 BBN NEMO
FOFANA MAYA 02/06/2011 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
FORTUNEE YLONA 24/09/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
FRANCIS XAVIER BRADLEY 15/02/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
FRANCOIS VALENTINE 04/05/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
FROMENT ADAM 07/08/2013 APPRENTISSAGE 2 PRE ECOLE
GABOU PALOME 24/03/2017 NEMO 2 APPRENTISSAGE
GABRIELS HOUZIAUX CAMILLE 15/02/2011 DAUPHIN 1 DAUPHIN 1
GALESNE AMAURY 11/11/2010 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
GALOUL YANIS 27/11/2004 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
GAM ANOUAR 10/11/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
GHALI KENZA 16/06/2013 PRE ECOLE 3 ECOLE
GOFFA MOHAMED WASSIM 19/11/2012 REQUIN REQUIN
GOMES AICHA 21/02/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
GOMES OMAR 04/11/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
GOUDIABY SIRAH KHADIJA 20/04/2016 NEMO 1 NEMO 1
GOUJON MAEL 22/12/2014 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
GREGOIRE LOUANN 15/09/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
GRIMAUD HERVE 17/06/1965 MASTER MASTER
GUERARD LIAM 13/12/2009 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
GUIBORAT VALENTINE 12/12/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
GUILLAUME LENAÏC 30/03/2006 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
HACHEM JIHANE 02/06/2017 BBN NEMO
HADJAB ZAKARIA 27/08/2012 ECOLE 1 REQUIN
HAMI KENZA 12/01/2012 REQUIN REQUIN
HANAFI AMINE 18/03/2008 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
HANICHI AMIRA 17/11/2011 PRE COMPETITION AVENIRS
HANICHI DJELLOUL 11/11/1962 PERF ADULTES PERF ADULTE
HANICHI SULTANA 17/11/2011 PRE COMPETITION AVENIRS
HASSANI EYA 30/10/2009 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
HASSANI MALIKA 19/08/2008 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
HASSANI SOFIANE 22/10/2012 PERF ENFANT 3 DAUPHIN
HERNANDEZ DAVID 27/04/2012 ECOLE 2 ECOLE 2
IHDENE SARA 30/04/2016 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
JEBOURI AMINE 20/07/2009 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
JELASSI HAROUN 06/08/2013 PRE ECOLE 1 PRE ECOLE 1
JENDLI YOUSSEF 20/12/2008 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
JERMOUK SARAH 16/12/2008 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
JEROME EVAN 20/06/2012 REQUIN REQUIN
JEROME JULIANA 19/07/2010 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
JOHNSON VICTORIA 20/07/2011 AVENIRS PERF ENFANT
JOSEPH FOLOPPE KELLIANY 17/09/2009 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
JOUAD NOURIMENE 03/06/2013 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
KACHMIR CHOAYB 27/01/2008 JEUNES ESPOIRS
KACHOURI RAHMA 15/07/2005 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
KACHOURI RAYAN 16/07/2010 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
KAKOU EVA 23/06/2010 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
KAPENA CHARTRAIN CHLOE 25/04/2005 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
KARAR SAMY 26/01/2017 BBN NEMO
KASSIMI MEHDI 26/09/2005 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
KHAOUI HAROON 06/06/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
KHAWAJA MELINA 17/05/2012 PRE COMPETITION AVENIRS
KHAWAJA NEYLA 03/06/2014 ECOLE 1 ECOLE 1
KHAWAJA SHAMAILA 26/04/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
KHELFI FAROUK 26/06/2012 PRE ECOLE 1 PRE ECOLE 1
KHELFI NARIMENE 06/09/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
KHELFI NERDJES 11/08/2010 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
KHENNOUF ILIANA 28/08/2007 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
KHOLTI ADAM 10/07/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 PRE ECOLE
KHOLTI RAYAN 10/07/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 PRE ECOLE
KIEMBA PRIETO HAYDEN 03/08/2017 BBN NEMO
KNAB NEMEC CAROLINE 19/07/2011 ECOLE 2 AVENIRS
KONATE ISMAEL 18/08/2016 NEMO 1 NEMO 1
KOTTI MOHAMED 06/06/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 PRE ECOLE
KOTTI YASMINE 27/04/2011 REQUIN REQUIN
KOURBALI CHAHINEZ 09/07/2008 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
KRISHNAMOORTHY ISHA 11/03/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
LAASSAOUI AYA 15/12/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
LAGROUH ADAM 28/03/2008 JEUNES COMPETITION
LAGUIDE RAYANE 29/07/2016 NEMO 1 NEMO 1
LAMLIOUI AISSA 18/05/2011 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
LARBI ILYES 26/05/2010 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
LARBI JINANE 15/05/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
LARBI JOUMANA 10/11/2011 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
LASSERRE MARCELLE 08/01/1972 MASTER MASTER
LAURENT JORIS 30/10/2010 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
LE ROY IWAN 09/11/1993 MASTERS MASTER
LEGRAND NICOLAS 08/10/2007 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
LOGHMARI EYA 25/09/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
LOGHMARI ZEINEB 12/05/2011 REQUIN REQUIN
LOUBAKI MAEL 25/09/2009 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
LUBANZILA KAYS 11/03/2012 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
LY NAOMI 27/03/2014 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
MACHARA ABRANTE SAMUEL 05/12/2013 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
MACIALE ALEXANDRE 15/11/2011 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
MAHMOUD MOHAMED 26/07/2013 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
MAHROUGUI SAFWAN 18/10/2007 COMPETITION PERF ADO
MAHROUGUI SOHEIB 23/10/2009 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
MAHROUGUI SOHEIL 12/02/2011 ECOLE 2 PERF ENFANT
MALONGA NKOUNKOU ALENGILA ABDON 15/03/2007 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
MALONGA NKOUNKOU ALENGILA AUDREY 28/04/2010 DAUPHIN 1 DAUPHIN 1
MAMMERI AYA 14/04/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
MARIE NELY LYANEL 14/12/2017 BBN NEMO
MARINO CARLA 23/08/2007 COMPETITION COMPETITION
MARINO LUCA 15/10/2011 AVENIRS ESPOIRS
MBIZI NKENGUE LYXIE AUREX 29/05/2009 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
MEDANE AKSIL 13/08/2015 NEMO 2 APPRENTISSAGE
MEDANE NACER 22/12/2012 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
MEDINA NELYA 25/06/2012 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
MEDJHOUL MARWA 07/07/2011 REQUIN REQUIN
MEFTAH DJENA 05/09/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
MEFTAH ISSA 28/10/2012 DAUPHIN 1 DAUPHIN 1
MEHARZI LYLA 01/10/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 APPRENTISSAGE 2
MEHDAOUI KENZA 15/02/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
MEKKAOUI MAHIEDDINE 20/03/2010 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
MENDES TAVARES ELENA 14/02/2013 PRE ECOLE 1 PRE ECOLE 1
MENDES TAVARES JAYDEN 03/05/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
MENDY TRICIA 29/07/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 5 PRE ECOLE
MESRAF DAYSAM 17/06/2011 AVENIR ESPOIRS
MESRAF SOHANE 05/09/2013 ECOLE 1 ECOLE 1
MEYOU JANELLE 06/07/2012 ECOLE 1 ECOLE 1
MISAGO MELISSA 05/09/2013 DAUPHIN 1 DAUPHIN 1
MISSETETE LILIO JOAM 03/08/2017 BBN NEMO
MISSOUM BENZIANME WASSIM 02/01/2017 BBN NEMO
MOHAMED ANAS 29/07/2011 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
MOHAMED AYAH 26/05/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 APPRENTISSAGE 2
MOHAMED MOHAMED 04/10/1986 PERF ADULTES PERF ADULTE
MOMBITO CHAILLI TSHIBANDA 03/08/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 APPRENTISSAGE 2
MOSTEFA SEBAA MARWA 28/11/2011 REQUIN REQUIN
MOSTEFA SEBAA NOUR 27/08/2008 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
MOSTEFAOUI AMJED 19/11/2013 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
MOULIN NATHAN 03/07/2008 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
MOUMEN LINA 25/07/2007 COMPETITION COMPETITION
MOURSI ZYAD 27/01/2016 NEMO 1 APPRENTISSAGE
MUHAMMAD ADEN 03/02/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
MUKELENGE TIDJANE 06/07/2011 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
N SIRI KHAOULA 07/08/2013 PRE ECOLE 1 PRE ECOLE 1
NABAJOTH JAYANAH 17/11/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
NAIT CHABANE AKSEL 17/10/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
NAIT CHABANE ZAKARY 12/11/2012 ECOLE 2 AVENIRS
NAIT KHOUJA CHAHINE 20/12/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
NANA DANIELLE 11/09/2008 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
NARAYANASAMY VEDHA 27/05/2007 JEUNES PERF ADO
NEBBACHE ISMAEL 07/02/2005 COMPETITION COMPETITION
NEBBACHE WALID 29/08/2006 COMPETITION COMPETITION
NEMEC NATHANIEL 19/07/2011 PRE COMPETITON AVENIRS
NKE ANEGA YAN 03/09/2017 BBN NEMO
NKOUKA JACYNTHE 01/12/2010 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
NOBRE NILA 24/09/2007 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
NOEL CORENTIN 28/11/1994 PERF ADULTE PERF ADULTE
NSIRI SKANDEUR 27/05/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
NTEP ANDREA 31/05/2005 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
ODIN LEANA 11/11/2013 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
OTMANE MELINA 20/08/2012 ECOLE 2 REQUIN
OUALLA LE MENEC ADAM 27/10/2005 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
OUALLA LE MENEC CAMILLE 25/01/2009 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
OUATTARA AYA 01/05/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
OUATTARA SIGUEGNON 12/06/2012 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
OUATTARA WATA 05/04/2010 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
OVA KELLYSIA 29/10/2011 REQUIN REQUIN
OWONA SAUL ISAAC 03/05/2016 NEMO 1 NEMO 1
PANDI CELIA 02/09/2012 ECOLE 1 ECOLE 1
PANN ILFAN 21/02/2005 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
PASTRE AGATHE 12/04/2012 AVENIR PERF ENFANT
PAYNE NATHAN 23/08/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
PELTI EMMA 24/12/2011 DAUPHIN 1 DAUPHIN 1
PENAUD ANGELINA 18/10/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
POLOSSE MAIWEN 25/03/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
PON GOULAM ALY NILA 30/03/2016 BBN NEMO
PORIER NAILA 29/11/2013 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
POUNENDALA KATLEYA 11/01/2013 ECOLE 1 ECOLE 1
PRADEL MATHIEU 07/04/2014 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
PRADEL VINCENT 22/09/2017 BBN NEMO
PRIGENT SAGO NAELYA 17/07/2016 NEMO 1 NEMO 1
QUISTIN THAICYA 23/02/2011 DAUPHIN 1 DAUPHIN 1
RACHI MOHAMED YANIS 05/10/2012 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
RACHI RAZANE 26/01/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 1 APPRENTISSAGE 1
RAFFNER EDWIN 14/04/2004 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
RAGGUI AYMEN 30/03/2012 ECOLE 2 REQUIN
RAGGUI MOHAMED 09/06/2015 NEMO 1 APPRENTISSAGE
RAHMANI RAYANE 03/09/2011 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
RAHMOUNI ANOUAR 11/12/2008 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
RAKOTOARISOA JEREMY 17/07/2005 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
RAKOTOARISOA JORDAN 28/10/2006 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
RAMANANDRAIBE LARRY 07/08/2012 ECOLE 2 AVENIRS
RAMANANDRAIBE NY TINAY 07/12/2009 JEUNE ESPOIRS
RAMBAUD CYRIL 28/08/2005 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
RAMZI LINA 11/04/2012 ECOLE 1 AVENIRS
RANDRIAMAMPIANINA LAURA 17/11/2009 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
RAU ADRY 31/12/2015 NEMO 1 APPRENTISSAGE
RAU IAN 27/10/2007 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
REBIERE SOLEIANE 26/11/2013 ECOLE 1 ECOLE 1
REDOUANE SAMI 15/10/2008 JEUNES ESPOIRS
REZIG JENNA 29/12/2016 NEMO 1 NEMO 1
REZIG LINA 28/10/2007 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
RHOSN SOPHIA 30/10/2005 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
RIBERA LORIANE 16/02/2013 ECOLE 2 ECOLE 2
RICHE INES 23/05/2008 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
RICOLLEAU ELINA 15/12/2009 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
RODANET GABRIEL 05/05/2016 BBN NEMO
ROSTAS NATALIA 12/09/2005 PERF ADO 1 PERF ADO 1
ROULOF ENOLA 28/11/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 2 PRE ECOLE
SAINT VIL LUCIANA 05/03/2012 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
SALASSA HERON GABRIEL 20/02/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
SAMAKE SADIO 01/09/2010 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
SANE IBRAHIMA 09/03/2017 BBN NEMO
SANFO ABBY 01/06/2012 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
SANOGO ZAFIR 28/05/2012 ECOLE 1 REQUIN
SATCHITHANANTHAM ASHLEY 06/09/2007 COMPETITION COMPETITION
SEAP JONATHAN 04/06/2010 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
SELTANI HICHAM 23/02/1982 PERF ADULTES PERF ADULTE
SENNOUR MAISSA 04/06/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
SIASSIA MELIYAH 18/10/2010 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
SIBY MOHAMED LAMINE 05/11/2012 DAUPHIN 1 DAUPHIN 1
SIBY YALOUB 21/03/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
SIDER STEPHAN ESTELLE 14/04/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 4 APPRENTISSAGE 4
SIM MATEO 10/02/2016 NEMO 2 APPRENTISSAGE
SIM NOLEE 27/10/2013 APPRENTISSAGE 5 PRE ECOLE
SIROT-JANISZEK ANTOINE 20/11/2010 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
SLIMANI SONIA 16/12/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 2 APPRENTISSAGE 2
SMOUK SAFWANE 26/07/2011 DAUPHIN 2 DAUPHIN 2
SOARES DA COSTA KHALISSA 10/03/2010 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
SOARES MAUDE 08/01/2008 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
TARIK HAJAR 04/09/2014 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
TARIK SOUMEYA 29/11/2010 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
TAVARES DA VEIGA DE SA MARIANA 01/02/2017 BBN NEMO
TCHATCHIE ILYANA 22/03/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
TCHINDA MAICKA 24/06/2016 BBN NEMO
TEBIB YACINE 17/02/2012 ECOLE 2 ECOLE 2
TERTA ADAM 26/12/2010 PRE COMPETITION AVENIRS
TERTA MARIA 11/05/2012 PRE COMPETITION AVENIRS
TOUCHARD LUANA 30/06/2012 ECOLE 2 REQUIN
TOULASSINGAME ARULOLI 03/11/2009 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
TOULASSINGAME SHIVARAM 12/10/2011 PERF ENFANT 2 PERF ENFANT 2
TOURE NDEYE ASTOU 11/10/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
TOUTOUH KAMAL MEMOUNA 27/08/2011 DAUPHIN 3 DAUPHIN 3
TOUTOUH KAMAL MYRIAM 17/07/2010 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
TRAORE AICHA 14/10/2008 PERF ENFANT 4 PERF ENFANT 4
TRAORE BILAL 06/04/2005 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
TRAORE DINKA 06/03/2006 PERF ADO 3 PERF ADO 3
TRIKI IDRYSSE 06/04/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
TRIKI ISAAC 29/03/2016 NEMO 1 NEMO 1
VALBON KERANN 30/10/2012 ECOLE 2 ECOLE 2
VARLET SASHA 14/02/2014 PRE ECOLE 2 PRE ECOLE 2
VAUCLIN LYAM 29/10/2015 NEMO 2 APPRENTISSAGE
VINSON CHRISTINE 13/05/1959 MASTER MASTER
WACHTER KELYA 06/08/2014 PRE ECOLE 3 PRE ECOLE 3
YILDIZ MOHAMED ISMAÏL 15/10/2014 APPRENTISSAGE 3 APPRENTISSAGE 3
ZAHARIA JULIEN 06/02/2013 PRE ECOLE 2 ECOLE
ZAHRANE IMRAN 24/08/2003 PERF ADO 2 PERF ADO 2
ZAMY SYANNAH 07/04/2009 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
ZANOUNE LOONA 10/10/2014 PRE ECOLE 1 PRE ECOLE 1
ZEDJAR SOFIANE 04/08/2015 APPRENTISSAGE 5 APPRENTISSAGE 5
ZEROUALI MOHSINE 03/11/2010 PERF ENFANT 1 PERF ENFANT 1
ZOCK LISA-MARIE 12/10/2010 PERF ENFANT 3 PERF ENFANT 3
ZOCK RENE LUCAS 11/06/2015 NEMO 1 APPRENTISSAGE